List of Candidates selected and Waitlisted  for B.Sc Nursing and Allied Health Sciences Courses for 2015-16

IMPORTANT:  LAST DATE FOR CONFIRMATION OF ACCEPTANCE SEAT/COURSE  BY MAIL/ PHONE: 25-06-2015

DATE FOR JOINING FORMALITIES: 15-JUL-2015

For any queries, kindly  mail to registrarblr@sssihms.org.in/Ph: 080-28004641/4642/4405/4406

 

Selected   Candidates for B.Sc Nursing
SL.NO Roll No Name Father Name
1 BGN150131 ARATHI M MURALIDHARAN N A
2 BNS150005 SHRADDHA EJAM SUBBA MANI EJAM SUBBA
3 BNS150114 PRASANGEEKA BASNET P.N BASNET
4 BGN150177 ANEESHA MATHEW K.C MATHEW
5 BGN150150 PRIYANKA CHHETRI BISHNU KUMAR CHHETRI
6 BNS150116 PRASANTHI B V S BHYRI RAVI KUMAR
7 BGN150002 PURNIMA RAI RABI RAI
8 BGN150111 SUMNIMA SUBBA KHEMNARAYAN SUBBA
9 BGN150176 PRAKRITI GHALAY KARNA GHALAY
10 BGN150072 SHALU P S SHAJU P J
11 BNS150008 RUKSHAR BANO SAGIR AHMED
12 BNS150191 MINGMAR DOLMA KARPU LAMA
13 BNS150059 SHINY SAMUEL K A SAMUEL
14 BNS150077 SARILA RAI DIL KUMAR RAI
15 BNS150010 MEENAKSHI REGMI LATE KRISHNA P D REGMI
16 BNS150164 ARYA S NAIR SASIDHARAN NAIR
17 BNS150192 ANJANA M MURALEEDHARAN
18 BNS150075 JYOTI MANGAR LT BIKARAM MANGAR
19 BNS150128 MANJUSHREE B.M MALLIKAARJUNA B M
20 BNS150061 KRISHNAPURAM MALATHI KRISHNAPURAM GANGAPPA
21 BNS150078 ASWATHI JANARDHANAN P.K JANARDHANAN
22 BNS150028 SUKANYA DUGGANDI LATE D MARKENDAYYA
23 BNS150022 ARYA UDAYAN A UDAYAKUMAR A
24 BGN150081 SUDIKSYA CHHETRI INDRA BAHADUR CHHETRI
25 BNS150170 N HARIKA N SIVA SAI PRASAD
26 BNS150011 ADITI POKHREL DINESH POKHREL
27 BNS150024 MEGHNA RAI CHATRA BAHADUR RAI
28 BGN150130 ANKE RAMYA DEEPIKA ANKE NAGA RAJU
29 BNS150006 KRITIKA GURUNG LALIT GURUNG
30 BGN150101 BALAPANURU JEEVITHA B LAKSHMANA ACHARI
31 BGN150153 VANARASI UDAYA DEVI RATNAMANI VANARASI RAJABABU
32 BGN150036 HARSHA K S SONAM K B
Waitlisted Candidates for B.Sc. Nursing
SL.NO Roll No Name Father Name
1 BNS150091 KEERTHI ANIL ANIL KUMAR D
2 BGN150093 SAYANA JOHNY JOHNYKUTTY JOSEPH
3 BGN150148 SARU SANTHOSH SANTHOSH BABU
4 BGN150067 SILPA R RAMESH P N
5 BNS150179 TERESA SHERPA LT PASSANG TEMPA SHERPA
6 BGN150016 RISHIKA SINGH BIMAL SINGH
7 BGN150023 ATHIRA ANIL ANIL KUMAR P M
8 BGN150071 ERUKALUVA ASWINI E RAMAKRISHNA
9 BNS150026 MUDAVATH SUJATHA MUDAVATH BIKSHAPATHI
10 BNS150032 BHUMIKA CHHETRI AJAY CHHETRI
11 BGN150085 KRIPA SURENDRAN S SURENDRAN
12 BNS150183 M SALMA SULTHANA BABA FAKRUDDIN M
13 BNS150156 ANITTA JOLLY JOLLY JOSEPH
14 BGN150060 GOUNDLA MOUNIKA G. BALRAJ GOUD
15 BNS150064 ANJU P VARGHESE VARGHESE ABRAHAM
16 BNS150159 MEENU MOHANAN MOHANAN
17 BNS150049 SONALI H HEMANTH KUMAR
Selected candidates for B.Sc. Anesthesia Technology
SL.NO Roll No Name Father Name
1 BAN150106 TRIJEETA CHETTRI BUDHIMAN CHETTRI
2 BNS150030 SAI BHAVANI GOMIKARI LATE G RAMANNA
3 BGN150154 G DEVI JAYA RAMA GRANDHI RAMAKRISHNA
4 BGN150149 KAVYA P K RAVEENDRAN P K

 

Waitlisted Candidate for B.Sc Anesthesia Technology
SL.NO Roll No Name Father Name
1 BGN150090 GANGAMMAPALLI ANITHA G VENKATRAMANA

 

Selected Candidates for B.Sc Cardiac Care Technology
SL.NO Roll No Name Father Name
1 BGN150073 RANJANA SHARMA LATE SWARAN JIT SHARMA
2 BGN150187 ANJALI D ANIL KUMAR G
3 BGN150089 GAYATHRI ANIL S ANIL KUMAR B S

 

Selected candidates for B.Sc Imaging Technology
SL.NO Roll No Name Father Name
1 BRD150013 KANCHANA K R RAGHUNATH D S
2 BGN150155 NIRANJANI B Y R BABU
3 BGN150143 SREELEKSHMI P S SOMAN S
4 BGN150044 PRABINA KUMARI SWAIN KEDAR NATH SWAIN

 

Waitlisted Candidates for B.Sc Imaging Technology
SL.NO Roll No Name Father Name
1 BGN150043 PRANATEE KUMARI SWAIN KEDAR NATH SWAIN

 

Selected Candidates for B.Sc Medical Lab Technology
SL.NO Roll No Name Father Name
1 BLB150033 GOOTY SHIRISHA GOOTY SURYA PRAKASH
2 BGN150042 SUMAN SUDHA MANAS RANJAN PATRO
3 BGN150129 MONISHA P PARANTHAMAN B

 

Waitlisted Candidates for B.Sc. Medical Lab Technology
SL.NO Roll No Name Father Name
1 BGN150169 SNEHA PRABHA M K VENU M
2 BGN150147 SATHYA SAI PRIYANKA VAJJHALA BALAJI BHANU VAJJHALA

 

Selected Candidates for B.Sc Perfusion Technology
SL.NO Roll No Name Father Name
1 BGN150048 PRATHIPATI CHANDRIKA LAKSHMI NARAYANA SARMA
2 BGN150025 CHAKALI MADHAVI LATE CH.YADAPPA
3 BGN150050 K NAGA LAXMI K RADHA KRISHNA
4 BGN150102 PATAN SONIYA P ABDUL RAFI
5 BGN150056 P MOUNIKA P SATHYANARAYANA REDDY

 

Waitlisted Candidates for B.Sc Perfusion Technology
SL.NO Roll No Name Father Name
1 BGN150168 CAROLIN EMMANUEL T.J EMMANUEL
2 BGN150057 KOTHA AMULYA K CHANDRASEKHARA RAO

 

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This

Share This

Share this post with your friends!